Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Karen Bass

Democrat - California District 37
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
June 11th, 2019
Rep Bass
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 10th, 2019
Rep Bass
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 10th, 2019
Rep Bass
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 10th, 2019
Rep Bass
Voted yea