Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Sanford Bishop

Democrat - Georgia District 2
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 15th, 2019
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
July 15th, 2019
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
July 12th, 2019
Rep Bishop
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 12th, 2019
Rep Bishop
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 10th, 2019
Rep Bishop
Voted yea