Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Ken Calvert

Republican - California District 42
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
May 23rd, 2019
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 22nd, 2019
Rep Calvert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2019
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2019
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 17th, 2019
Rep Calvert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
May 16th, 2019
Rep Calvert
Voted nay