Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Jason Chaffetz

Republican - Utah District 3
Term
January 3rd, 2017 to June 30th, 2017
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
June 29th, 2017
Rep Chaffetz
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
June 29th, 2017
Rep Chaffetz
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
June 28th, 2017
Rep Chaffetz
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 28th, 2017
Rep Chaffetz
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 27th, 2017
Rep Chaffetz
Voted yea