Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative James "Jim" Clyburn

Democrat - South Carolina District 6
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 18th, 2019
Rep Clyburn
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 17th, 2019
Rep Clyburn
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 17th, 2019
Rep Clyburn
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 17th, 2019
Rep Clyburn
Voted yea