Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative K. Conaway

Republican - Texas District 11
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
February 15th, 2019
Rep Conaway
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 13th, 2019
Rep Conaway
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 13th, 2019
Rep Conaway
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 11th, 2019
Rep Conaway
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 11th, 2019
Rep Conaway
Voted yea