Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Sean Duffy

Republican - Wisconsin District 7
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to September 23rd, 2019
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
September 20th, 2019
Rep Duffy
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
September 19th, 2019
Rep Duffy
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 19th, 2019
Rep Duffy
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 18th, 2019
Rep Duffy
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 12th, 2019
Rep Duffy
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 11th, 2019
Rep Duffy
Voted nay