Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Anna Eshoo

Democrat - California District 18
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 31st, 2020
Rep Eshoo
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 29th, 2020
Rep Eshoo
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 29th, 2020
Rep Eshoo
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 27th, 2020
Rep Eshoo
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 24th, 2020
Rep Eshoo
Voted yea