Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Senator James Lankford

Republican - Oklahoma
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the senate
June 27th, 2019
Sen Lankford
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the senate
June 26th, 2019
Sen Lankford
Voted yea
Vote REJECTED by the senate
June 26th, 2019
Sen Lankford
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the senate
June 20th, 2019
Sen Lankford
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the senate
June 20th, 2019
Sen Lankford
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the senate
June 4th, 2019
Sen Lankford
Voted yea