Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Frank Lucas

Republican - Oklahoma District 3
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 1st, 2020
Rep Lucas
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 30th, 2020
Rep Lucas
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 30th, 2020
Rep Lucas
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 29th, 2020
Rep Lucas
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 29th, 2020
Rep Lucas
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 26th, 2020
Rep Lucas
Voted nay