Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Robert Latta

Republican - Ohio District 5
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
June 19th, 2019
Rep Latta
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 18th, 2019
Rep Latta
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 11th, 2019
Rep Latta
Voted yea