Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Pete Aguilar

Democrat - California District 31
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
April 10th, 2019
Rep Aguilar
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 9th, 2019
Rep Aguilar
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 8th, 2019
Rep Aguilar
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 8th, 2019
Rep Aguilar
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 4th, 2019
Rep Aguilar
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 4th, 2019
Rep Aguilar
Voted yea