Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Kevin McCarthy

Republican - California District 23
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 31st, 2020
Rep McCarthy
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
July 29th, 2020
Rep McCarthy
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
July 29th, 2020
Rep McCarthy
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
July 27th, 2020
Rep McCarthy
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 24th, 2020
Rep McCarthy
Voted nay