Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Loretta Sánchez

Democrat - California District 46
Term
January 6th, 2015 to January 3rd, 2017
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
December 8th, 2016
Rep Sánchez
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 8th, 2016
Rep Sánchez
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 7th, 2016
Rep Sánchez
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 7th, 2016
Rep Sánchez
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 7th, 2016
Rep Sánchez
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 7th, 2016
Rep Sánchez
did not vote