Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Terri Sewell

Democrat - Alabama District 7
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
March 13th, 2020
Rep Sewell
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
March 11th, 2020
Rep Sewell
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
March 11th, 2020
Rep Sewell
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
March 11th, 2020
Rep Sewell
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
March 10th, 2020
Rep Sewell
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
March 9th, 2020
Rep Sewell
Voted yea