Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Jackie Speier

Democrat - California District 14
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
May 28th, 2020
Rep Speier
Voted yea
Vote REJECTED by the house
May 28th, 2020
Rep Speier
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 27th, 2020
Rep Speier
Voted yea