Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Bill Foster

Democrat - Illinois District 11
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
June 26th, 2019
Rep Foster
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 25th, 2019
Rep Foster
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 19th, 2019
Rep Foster
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 18th, 2019
Rep Foster
Voted yea