Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Jared Huffman

Democrat - California District 2
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2019
Rep Huffman
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2019
Rep Huffman
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
May 17th, 2019
Rep Huffman
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 16th, 2019
Rep Huffman
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 15th, 2019
Rep Huffman
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 15th, 2019
Rep Huffman
Voted yea