Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Salud Carbajal

Democrat - California District 24
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 12th, 2019
Rep Carbajal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 12th, 2019
Rep Carbajal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 10th, 2019
Rep Carbajal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 9th, 2019
Rep Carbajal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 9th, 2019
Rep Carbajal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 9th, 2019
Rep Carbajal
Voted yea