Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Ro Khanna

Democrat - California District 17
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
May 23rd, 2019
Rep Khanna
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 22nd, 2019
Rep Khanna
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2019
Rep Khanna
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2019
Rep Khanna
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 17th, 2019
Rep Khanna
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 16th, 2019
Rep Khanna
Voted yea