Like Countable?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Marc Veasey

Democrat - Texas District 33
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
July 15th, 2019
Rep Veasey
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 15th, 2019
Rep Veasey
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 12th, 2019
Rep Veasey
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
July 12th, 2019
Rep Veasey
Voted yea